Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE AS3902.70-6.71-0.17% 
AIMFGI873.55+1.24+0.14% 
Germany DAXGER11630.13+33.24+0.29% 
France CAC 40PAR4850.67+9.53+0.20% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQNIM5555.33+15.25+0.28% 
Shanghai     
S&P 500SNP2271.31+7.62+0.34% 
NikkeiOSA19137.91+65.66+0.34% 
Hang Seng22885.91-164.05-0.71% 
Sydney5709.70-35.70-0.62% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USDCCY1.2368+0.0034+0.2757% 
GBP to EUR1.1555-0.0013-0.1124% 
USD to GBP0.8082-0.0025-0.3121% 
USD to EUR0.9340-0.0036-0.3840% 
EUR to GBPCCY0.8650+0.0007+0.0775% 
EUR to USDCCY1.0699+0.0038+0.3574% 
NZD to USD0.7164-0.0017-0.2381% 
NZD to JPY82.1300-0.5050-0.6111% 
GBP to AUDCCY1.6356+0.0034+0.2108% 
GBP to CADCCY1.6462+0.0031+0.1905% 
GBP to JPY141.7900-0.1140-0.0803% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5