Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE ASFSI3994.36+12.78+0.32% 
AIMFGI994.33+0.04+0.00% 
Germany DAXGER12561.79+2.40+0.02% 
France CAC 40PAR5237.44+8.12+0.16% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQNIM6461.3228+6.6841+0.1036% 
Shanghai     
S&P 500SNP2506.65+2.78+0.11% 
NikkeiOSA20299.38+389.88+1.96% 
Hang Seng28051.41-108.36-0.38% 
Sydney5772.40-6.60-0.11% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USDCCY1.3519+0.0024+0.1786% 
GBP to EUR1.1270-0.0020-0.1771% 
USD to GBP0.7395-0.0016-0.2186% 
USD to EUR0.8335-0.0026-0.3110% 
EUR to GBPCCY0.8870+0.0015+0.1683% 
EUR to USDCCY1.1993+0.0042+0.3523% 
NZD to USDCCY0.7314+0.0057+0.7869% 
NZD to JPYCCY81.6280+0.6800+0.8400% 
GBP to AUD1.6881-0.0071-0.4206% 
GBP to CADCCY1.6613+0.0023+0.1398% 
GBP to JPYCCY150.9000+0.3360+0.2232% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5