Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE AS3061.44-57.13-1.83% 
AIM666.51-7.23-1.07% 
Germany DAX8829.57-187.72-2.08% 
France CAC 403929.51-131.69-3.24% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQNIM4283.59+14.83+0.35% 
Shanghai     
S&P 5001851.86-0.35-0.02% 
Nikkei15713.39-372.05-2.31% 
Hang Seng18545.80-742.37-3.85% 
SydneyASX4870.90+44.40+0.92% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USD1.4392-0.0143-0.9804% 
GBP to EUR1.2718-0.0168-1.3054% 
USD to GBPCCY0.6949+0.0069+0.9971% 
USD to EUR0.8837-0.0029-0.3226% 
EUR to GBPCCY0.7863+0.0103+1.3288% 
EUR to USDCCY1.1317+0.0037+0.3298% 
NZD to USD0.6675-0.0001-0.0142% 
NZD to JPY74.8952-0.8483-1.1200% 
GBP to AUD2.0359-0.0123-0.6026% 
GBP to CAD2.0087-0.0155-0.7677% 
GBP to JPY161.5000-3.4214-2.0746% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5