Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE AS3573.98-28.49-0.79% 
AIM758.51-5.46-0.71% 
Germany DAX10890.63-167.76-1.52% 
France CAC 404711.54-96.68-2.01% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQ4991.94-17.27-0.34% 
Shanghai     
S&P 5002068.76-8.02-0.39% 
NikkeiOSA20376.59+264.47+1.31% 
Hang Seng25023.49-212.79-0.84% 
SydneyASX5564.00+100.70+1.84% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USD1.5569-0.0035-0.2221% 
GBP to EURCCY1.4121+0.0007+0.0479% 
USD to GBPCCY0.6423+0.0014+0.2209% 
USD to EURCCY0.9070+0.0024+0.2703% 
EUR to GBP0.7082-0.0003-0.0465% 
EUR to USD1.1026-0.0029-0.2664% 
NZD to USD0.6655-0.0024-0.3541% 
NZD to JPY81.6372-0.2127-0.2599% 
GBP to AUDCCY2.0823+0.0018+0.0865% 
GBP to CAD1.9728-0.0009-0.0461% 
GBP to JPY191.0050-0.2376-0.1243% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5