Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE ASFSI3409.36+54.70+1.63% 
AIMFSI734.38+3.92+0.54% 
Germany DAXGER10218.02+169.97+1.69% 
France CAC 40PAR4620.66+65.74+1.44% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQNIM4749.98+113.87+2.46% 
Shanghai     
S&P 500SNP1948.86+35.01+1.83% 
NikkeiOSA18182.39+86.99+0.48% 
Hang Seng20934.94-250.49-1.18% 
Sydney5048.70-70.70-1.38% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USD1.5260-0.0042-0.2758% 
GBP to EUR1.3580-0.0053-0.3912% 
USD to GBPCCY0.6552+0.0017+0.2654% 
USD to EUR0.8899-0.0011-0.1210% 
EUR to GBPCCY0.7364+0.0029+0.3921% 
EUR to USDCCY1.1237+0.0013+0.1181% 
NZD to USD0.6352-0.0002-0.0378% 
NZD to JPY76.4118-0.0698-0.0912% 
GBP to AUDCCY2.1748+0.0014+0.0641% 
GBP to CAD2.0245-0.0058-0.2857% 
GBP to JPY183.5850-0.5899-0.3203% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5