Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE ASFSI3997.13+12.89+0.32% 
AIMFGI917.61+3.72+0.41% 
Germany DAXGER12039.68+135.56+1.14% 
France CAC 40PAR5032.76+38.06+0.76% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQ5817.69-3.95-0.07% 
Shanghai     
S&P 5002345.96-2.49-0.11% 
NikkeiOSA19259.83+174.52+0.91% 
Hang Seng24288.67-39.03-0.16% 
SydneyASX5796.10+42.10+0.73% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USD1.2480-0.0037-0.2932% 
GBP to EUR1.1587-0.0021-0.1809% 
USD to GBPCCY0.8012+0.0024+0.3004% 
USD to EURCCY0.9283+0.0011+0.1186% 
EUR to GBPCCY0.8628+0.0015+0.1753% 
EUR to USD1.0769-0.0013-0.1215% 
NZD to USD0.7008-0.0020-0.2902% 
NZD to JPYCCY78.1140+0.1170+0.1500% 
GBP to AUD1.6375-0.0039-0.2394% 
GBP to CAD1.6684-0.0026-0.1526% 
GBP to JPYCCY139.1030+0.2110+0.1519% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5