Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE ASFSI4102.89+15.29+0.37% 
AIMFGI980.71+3.84+0.39% 
Germany DAX12619.46-19.23-0.15% 
France CAC 405322.88-1.52-0.03% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQNIM6129.87+46.17+0.76% 
Shanghai     
S&P 500SNP2393.66+11.93+0.50% 
NikkeiOSA19678.28+87.52+0.45% 
Hang SengHKG25391.34+216.47+0.86% 
SydneyASX5811.20+42.30+0.73% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USD1.2995-0.0033-0.2548% 
GBP to EUR1.1570-0.0053-0.4560% 
USD to GBPCCY0.7695+0.0024+0.3076% 
USD to EUR0.8902-0.0023-0.2577% 
EUR to GBPCCY0.8641+0.0041+0.4826% 
EUR to USDCCY1.1231+0.0027+0.2392% 
NZD to USDCCY0.6988+0.0069+1.0001% 
NZD to JPYCCY77.7370+0.7670+0.9965% 
GBP to AUD1.7387-0.0080-0.4586% 
GBP to CAD1.7553-0.0052-0.2971% 
GBP to JPY144.5440-0.3260-0.2250% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5