Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE ASFSI4068.25+25.56+0.63% 
AIMFGI978.84+9.27+0.96% 
Germany DAXGER12264.31+55.36+0.45% 
France CAC 40PAR5161.08+33.39+0.65% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQNIM6413.0615+2.2539+0.0352% 
Shanghai     
S&P 500SNP2479.72+9.81+0.40% 
Nikkei19955.20-20.47-0.10% 
Hang SengHKG26852.05+5.22+0.02% 
SydneyASX5775.30+37.30+0.65% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USDCCY1.3036+0.0010+0.0752% 
GBP to EUR1.1186-0.0005-0.0447% 
USD to GBP0.7671-0.0007-0.0873% 
USD to EUR0.8579-0.0011-0.1281% 
EUR to GBPCCY0.8939+0.0005+0.0548% 
EUR to USDCCY1.1653+0.0017+0.1427% 
NZD to USD0.7423-0.0010-0.1372% 
NZD to JPYCCY82.8870+0.2510+0.3037% 
GBP to AUD1.6398-0.0040-0.2433% 
GBP to CADCCY1.6295+0.0000+0.0025% 
GBP to JPYCCY145.5630+0.7510+0.5186% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5