Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
IndexExchangeValueChg% Chg 
UK FTSE ASFSI3817.40+9.20+0.24% 
AIMFSI753.43+2.45+0.33% 
Germany DAXGER11810.85+87.27+0.74% 
France CAC 40PAR5201.45+22.54+0.44% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQNIM5092.08+36.02+0.71% 
Shanghai     
S&P 500SNP2117.69+4.76+0.23% 
NikkeiOSA20020.04+0.00+0.00% 
Hang SengHKG28060.98+233.28+0.84% 
SydneyASX5906.80+86.50+1.49% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
Forex Price   
GBP to USDCCY1.5184+0.0003+0.0231% 
GBP to EUR1.3962-0.0013-0.0913% 
USD to GBP0.6587-0.0001-0.0099% 
USD to EUR0.9196-0.0009-0.1012% 
EUR to GBPCCY0.7162+0.0006+0.0854% 
EUR to USDCCY1.0875+0.0012+0.1059% 
NZD to USDCCY0.7616+0.0009+0.1117% 
NZD to JPYCCY90.4810+0.0392+0.0434% 
GBP to AUD1.9376-0.0035-0.1797% 
GBP to CAD1.8469-0.0031-0.1649% 
GBP to JPY180.3800-0.0934-0.0517% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5