Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE ASFSI3728.71+11.19+0.30% 
AIMFGI792.81+3.14+0.40% 
Germany DAXGER10587.77+58.18+0.55% 
France CAC 40PAR4441.87+35.26+0.80% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQNIM5218.92+6.71+0.13% 
Shanghai     
S&P 5002169.04-3.43-0.16% 
NikkeiOSA16737.49+376.78+2.30% 
Hang Seng22806.44-103.10-0.45% 
Sydney5561.50-45.90-0.82% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USD1.3100-0.0036-0.2718% 
GBP to EUR1.1703-0.0024-0.2047% 
USD to GBPCCY0.7634+0.0022+0.2851% 
USD to EURCCY0.8932+0.0004+0.0448% 
EUR to GBPCCY0.8543+0.0019+0.2264% 
EUR to USD1.1192-0.0003-0.0295% 
NZD to USDCCY0.7238+0.0003+0.0415% 
NZD to JPYCCY74.0790+0.4090+0.5552% 
GBP to AUDCCY1.7355+0.0007+0.0380% 
GBP to CAD1.7043-0.0020-0.1195% 
GBP to JPYCCY134.0840+0.3540+0.2647% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5