Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE AS3714.32-47.53-1.26% 
AIMFGI816.68+0.67+0.08% 
Germany DAX10393.71-233.26-2.19% 
France CAC 404407.85-80.84-1.80% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQ5257.49-48.26-0.91% 
Shanghai     
S&P 5002146.10-18.59-0.86% 
NikkeiOSA16544.56+0.00+0.00% 
Hang Seng23317.92-368.56-1.56% 
SydneyASX5519.10+0.50+0.01% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USD1.2957-0.0015-0.1141% 
GBP to EUR1.1517-0.0011-0.0954% 
USD to GBPCCY0.7716+0.0008+0.1012% 
USD to EURCCY0.8887+0.0002+0.0225% 
EUR to GBPCCY0.8681+0.0007+0.0853% 
EUR to USD1.1249-0.0003-0.0276% 
NZD to USDCCY0.7275+0.0005+0.0688% 
NZD to JPY72.8970-0.0270-0.0370% 
GBP to AUDCCY1.6991+0.0006+0.0371% 
GBP to CADCCY1.7183+0.0030+0.1726% 
GBP to JPY129.8410-0.2790-0.2144% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5