Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE ASFSI4127.92+0.71+0.02% 
AIM1020.33-1.49-0.15% 
Germany DAXGER12991.28+1.18+0.01% 
France CAC 40PAR5372.38+4.09+0.08% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQNIM6629.0532+23.9863+0.3632% 
Shanghai     
S&P 500SNP2575.21+13.11+0.51% 
NikkeiOSA21457.64+9.12+0.04% 
Hang SengHKG28487.24+328.15+1.17% 
SydneyASX5967.90+8.10+0.14% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USDCCY1.3179+0.0029+0.2198% 
GBP to EURCCY1.1203+0.0103+0.9279% 
USD to GBP0.7588-0.0017-0.2222% 
USD to EURCCY0.8499+0.0058+0.6871% 
EUR to GBP0.8922-0.0085-0.9415% 
EUR to USD1.1760-0.0085-0.7201% 
NZD to USD0.6950-0.0073-1.0394% 
NZD to JPYCCY79.1700+0.1260+0.1594% 
GBP to AUDCCY1.6863+0.0170+1.0190% 
GBP to CADCCY1.6640+0.0222+1.3503% 
GBP to JPYCCY150.1200+2.1300+1.4393% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5