Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE AS4039.30-23.15-0.57% 
AIM963.53-3.51-0.36% 
Germany DAX12647.27-23.75-0.19% 
France CAC 405252.90-5.68-0.11% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQNIM6234.4141+87.7915+1.4283% 
Shanghai     
S&P 500SNP2440.69+21.31+0.88% 
Nikkei20130.41-94.68-0.47% 
Hang Seng25683.50-156.49-0.61% 
SydneyASX5796.10+43.60+0.76% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USDCCY1.2933+0.0006+0.0456% 
GBP to EURCCY1.1367+0.0005+0.0440% 
USD to GBP0.7730-0.0004-0.0569% 
USD to EURCCY0.8790+0.0003+0.0341% 
EUR to GBP0.8796-0.0003-0.0398% 
EUR to USD1.1377-0.0001-0.0070% 
NZD to USD0.7303-0.0006-0.0821% 
NZD to JPY82.0660-0.0010-0.0012% 
GBP to AUDCCY1.6928+0.0009+0.0514% 
GBP to CADCCY1.6862+0.0009+0.0546% 
GBP to JPYCCY145.3270+0.1640+0.1130% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5