Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE ASFSI4102.89+15.29+0.37% 
AIMFGI980.71+3.84+0.39% 
Germany DAX12619.46-19.23-0.15% 
France CAC 405322.88-1.52-0.03% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQNIM6129.92+46.21+0.76% 
Shanghai     
S&P 500SNP2393.67+11.94+0.50% 
NikkeiOSA19678.28+87.52+0.45% 
Hang SengHKG25391.34+216.47+0.86% 
SydneyASX5811.20+42.30+0.73% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USD1.2995-0.0033-0.2556% 
GBP to EUR1.1570-0.0053-0.4560% 
USD to GBPCCY0.7695+0.0024+0.3076% 
USD to EUR0.8902-0.0023-0.2577% 
EUR to GBPCCY0.8643+0.0043+0.4977% 
EUR to USDCCY1.1231+0.0027+0.2437% 
NZD to USDCCY0.6989+0.0070+1.0146% 
NZD to JPYCCY77.7240+0.7540+0.9796% 
GBP to AUD1.7388-0.0079-0.4523% 
GBP to CAD1.7554-0.0051-0.2920% 
GBP to JPY144.5360-0.3340-0.2306% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5