Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE AS3962.49-14.85-0.37% 
AIMFGI963.72+1.88+0.20% 
Germany DAX12438.01-5.78-0.05% 
France CAC 405267.33-4.37-0.08% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQ6047.61-1.33-0.02% 
Shanghai     
S&P 5002384.20-4.57-0.19% 
Nikkei19196.74-55.13-0.29% 
Hang Seng24615.13-83.35-0.34% 
SydneyASX5947.60+3.20+0.05% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USDCCY1.2945+0.0041+0.3146% 
GBP to EURCCY1.1881+0.0013+0.1095% 
USD to GBP0.7722-0.0028-0.3549% 
USD to EUR0.9177-0.0018-0.1958% 
EUR to GBP0.8413-0.0012-0.1413% 
EUR to USDCCY1.0893+0.0021+0.1968% 
NZD to USD0.6862-0.0017-0.2471% 
NZD to JPYCCY76.5800+0.0460+0.0601% 
GBP to AUD1.7273-0.0000-0.0006% 
GBP to CADCCY1.7655+0.0071+0.4061% 
GBP to JPYCCY144.3900+0.8380+0.5838% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5