Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE AS4018.66-33.71-0.83% 
AIM999.29-3.03-0.30% 
Germany DAX12165.19-38.27-0.31% 
France CAC 405114.15-32.70-0.64% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQ6216.5269-5.3877-0.0866% 
Shanghai     
S&P 5002425.55-4.46-0.18% 
Nikkei19470.41-232.22-1.18% 
Hang Seng27047.57-296.65-1.08% 
Sydney5798.50-28.70-0.49% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USDCCY1.2873+0.0004+0.0280% 
GBP to EUR1.0940-0.0035-0.3189% 
USD to GBP0.7767-0.0003-0.0450% 
USD to EUR0.8498-0.0027-0.3167% 
EUR to GBPCCY0.9137+0.0029+0.3162% 
EUR to USDCCY1.1760+0.0036+0.3053% 
NZD to USDCCY0.7308+0.0023+0.3143% 
NZD to JPYCCY79.7700+0.0410+0.0514% 
GBP to AUD1.6236-0.0079-0.4830% 
GBP to CAD1.6194-0.0118-0.7234% 
GBP to JPY140.5700-0.2810-0.1995% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5