Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE ASFSI3644.50+5.49+0.15% 
AIMFGI746.27+1.78+0.24% 
Germany DAXGER10247.76+49.52+0.49% 
France CAC 40PAR4394.77+6.77+0.15% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQNIM5110.05+12.42+0.24% 
Shanghai     
S&P 500SNP2169.18+0.70+0.03% 
NikkeiOSA16685.51+302.47+1.85% 
Hang Seng22048.25-81.48-0.37% 
Sydney5611.60-1.00-0.02% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USD1.3129-0.0006-0.0472% 
GBP to EUR1.1935-0.0017-0.1422% 
USD to GBPCCY0.7616+0.0004+0.0499% 
USD to EUR0.9089-0.0009-0.0989% 
EUR to GBPCCY0.8377+0.0013+0.1578% 
EUR to USDCCY1.0999+0.0012+0.1120% 
NZD to USD0.7042-0.0020-0.2846% 
NZD to JPYCCY74.2260+0.2690+0.3637% 
GBP to AUDCCY1.7533+0.0036+0.2069% 
GBP to CAD1.7299-0.0023-0.1305% 
GBP to JPYCCY138.3700+0.7980+0.5801% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5