Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE ASFSI4102.89+15.29+0.37% 
AIMFGI980.71+3.84+0.39% 
Germany DAX12619.46-19.23-0.15% 
France CAC 405322.88-1.52-0.03% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQNIM6129.01+45.31+0.74% 
Shanghai     
S&P 500SNP2393.36+11.63+0.49% 
NikkeiOSA19678.28+87.52+0.45% 
Hang SengHKG25391.34+216.47+0.86% 
SydneyASX5811.20+42.30+0.73% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USD1.2994-0.0034-0.2625% 
GBP to EUR1.1569-0.0054-0.4646% 
USD to GBPCCY0.7696+0.0024+0.3168% 
USD to EUR0.8902-0.0023-0.2577% 
EUR to GBPCCY0.8643+0.0043+0.4977% 
EUR to USDCCY1.1230+0.0027+0.2365% 
NZD to USDCCY0.6989+0.0070+1.0102% 
NZD to JPYCCY77.7250+0.7550+0.9809% 
GBP to AUD1.7386-0.0081-0.4643% 
GBP to CAD1.7555-0.0051-0.2874% 
GBP to JPY144.5100-0.3600-0.2485% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5