Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE AS3665.00-12.03-0.33% 
AIMFGI813.97+0.64+0.08% 
Germany DAX10513.35-20.70-0.20% 
France CAC 404528.82-31.79-0.70% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQNIM5255.65+4.55+0.09% 
Shanghai     
S&P 500SNP2191.95+0.87+0.04% 
Nikkei18426.08-87.04-0.47% 
Hang Seng22564.82-313.41-1.37% 
Sydney5502.60-57.80-1.04% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USDCCY1.2727+0.0135+1.0697% 
GBP to EURCCY1.1932+0.0122+1.0330% 
USD to GBP0.7856-0.0084-1.0605% 
USD to EUR0.9375-0.0003-0.0320% 
EUR to GBP0.8377-0.0087-1.0232% 
EUR to USDCCY1.0661+0.0001+0.0066% 
NZD to USDCCY0.7136+0.0049+0.6914% 
NZD to JPYCCY80.9900+0.1180+0.1459% 
GBP to AUDCCY1.7048+0.0071+0.4176% 
GBP to CADCCY1.6901+0.0137+0.8178% 
GBP to JPYCCY144.5000+0.7350+0.5113% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5