Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE ASFSI3818.84+9.76+0.26% 
AIMFSI766.71+3.06+0.40% 
Germany DAX11815.01-49.58-0.42% 
France CAC 405142.89-3.81-0.07% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQNIM5097.01+6.21+0.12% 
Shanghai     
S&P 5002129.99-0.83-0.04% 
NikkeiOSA20264.41+61.54+0.30% 
Hang SengHKG27992.83+469.11+1.70% 
SydneyASX5668.20+4.60+0.08% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USD1.5483-0.0177-1.1325% 
GBP to EUR1.4058-0.0046-0.3287% 
USD to GBPCCY0.6459+0.0073+1.1497% 
USD to EURCCY0.9080+0.0074+0.8172% 
EUR to GBPCCY0.7113+0.0023+0.3196% 
EUR to USD1.1012-0.0091-0.8241% 
NZD to USD0.7308-0.0038-0.5132% 
NZD to JPY88.8135-0.1325-0.1489% 
GBP to AUD1.9804-0.0035-0.1770% 
GBP to CAD1.9045-0.0064-0.3374% 
GBP to JPY188.1400-1.4713-0.7759% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5