Beta Testing. The website is forthcoming !

Skip Navigation Links
English
中文(简)
Spanish
Email: Password:
Password is case sensitive. Forgot your password?


Major World Markets
UK FTSE ASFSI3968.62+8.45+0.21% 
AIMFGI909.47+0.29+0.03% 
Germany DAXGER11998.59+31.10+0.26% 
France CAC 40PAR4895.88+7.12+0.15% 
US Dow     
US NASDAQ5860.63-5.32-0.09% 
Shanghai     
S&P 5002362.82-2.56-0.11% 
Nikkei19342.23-37.64-0.19% 
Hang Seng24086.65-115.31-0.48% 
Sydney5836.40-13.70-0.23% 
India Sensex     


It’s free to Sign up! 
Country or Region:
Postal/Zip Code:
Terms and disclaimer



Currency Markets
GBP to USD1.2442-0.0014-0.1132% 
GBP to EUR1.1779-0.0021-0.1780% 
USD to GBPCCY0.8037+0.0010+0.1246% 
USD to EUR0.9465-0.0007-0.0739% 
EUR to GBPCCY0.8488+0.0015+0.1770% 
EUR to USDCCY1.0562+0.0007+0.0654% 
NZD to USDCCY0.7206+0.0020+0.2825% 
NZD to JPYCCY81.5410+0.1120+0.1375% 
GBP to AUDCCY1.6186+0.0009+0.0532% 
GBP to CAD1.6352-0.0035-0.2148% 
GBP to JPY140.7960-0.3550-0.2515% 
Skip Navigation Links
Copyright © 2009 TradingPoint.com. All Rights Reserved.
8/2009:1.0.5